Photo Days

Photo Day Schedules


Photo Schedule - East Teams - Manotick Curling Centre, 5519 South River Dr, Manotick

SATURDAY JUNE 23 SUNDAY JUNE 24TH
TIME TEAM NAME TIME TEAM NAME
9:00AM U6 Boys East Mon - Belgium 9:00AM U8 Boys East - Germany
U6 Boys East Mon - Croatia U8 Boys East - Holland
U6 Boys East Mon - Denmark U8 Girls East - Argentina
9:15AM U6 Boys East Mon - England 9:15AM U8 Girls East - France
U6 Boys East Mon - Poland U8 Girls East - Germany
U6 Boys East Mon - Portugal U8 Girls East - Portugal
9:30AM U6 Boys East Mon - Sweden 9:30AM U8 Girls East - Spain
U6 Boys East Mon - Switzerland U8 Girls East - Sweden
U6 Girls East Mon - Brazil U9 Boys East - Belgium
9:45AM U6 Girls East Mon - Mexico 9:45AM U9 Boys East - Denmark
U6 Girls East Mon - Russia U9 Boys East - France
U6 Girls East Mon - Spain U9 Boys East - Spain
10:00AM U7 Boys East - Australia 10:00AM U9 Boys East - Sweden
U7 Boys East - Brazil U9 Boys East - Switzerland
U7 Boys East - Chile U9 Girls East - Portugal
10:15AM U7 Boys East - Finland 10:15AM U9 Girls East - Italy
U7 Boys East - Germany U9 Girls East - Canada
U7 Boys East - Ireland U9 Girls East - Germany
Individual Drop-In Time 10:30AM U9 Girls East - Spain
10:30AM   U9 Girls East - USA
  U11 Boys East - Blazers
  10:45AM U11 Boys East - Cougars
10:45AM   U11 Boys East - Coyotes
  U11 Boys East - Crushers
  11:00AM U11 Boys East - Lightning
11:00AM   U11 Boys East - Panthers
  U11 Boys East - Ravens
  11:15AM U11 Boys East - Rebels
11:15AM   U11 Boys East - Rockets
  U11 Boys East - Stingrays
  11:30AM U11 Boys East - Strikers
11:30AM   U11 Boys East - Warriors
  U11 Girls East - Blade Runners
  11:45AM U11 Girls East - Blue Whales
11:45AM   U11 Girls East - Majic Storm
  U11 Girls East - Pink Panthers
  12:00PM U11 Girls East - Purple Dragons
12:00PM   U11 Girls East - Team 10 U11G RS
  U11 Girls East - Team 6 U11G RS
  12:15PM U11 Girls East - The Polar Bears
12:15PM   U11 Girls East - Tornadoes
  U11 Girls East - Triple G
  12:30-1:20 Lunch Break
12:30-1:20 Lunch Break 1:30PM U13 Boys - Red Devils
1:30PM U7 Boys East - Mexico U13 Boys - Savage Strikers
U7 Boys East - Portugal U13 Boys - Yellow Jackets
U7 Boys East - Spain 1:45PM U13 Boys - Boogie Bombs
1:45PM U7 Boys East - Venezuela U13 Boys - Majestic Warriros
U7 Girls East - Brazil U13 Boys - Blue Lightning
U7 Girls East - Canada 2:00PM U13 Boys - Black Knights
2:00PM U7 Girls East - Germany U13 Boys - Team 10
U7 Girls East - Greece U13 Boys - Team 11
U7 Girls East - Norway 2:15PM U13 Boys - Team 12
2:15PM U7 Girls East - USA U13 Boys - Team 2
U8 Boys East - Argentina U13 Boys - Team 3
U8 Boys East - Brazil 2:30PM U13 Boys - Team 4
2:30PM U8 Boys East - Canada U13 Boys - Team 7
U8 Boys East - Denmark U13 Girls - Ballistic Blueberries
U8 Boys East - England 2:45PM U13 Girls - Double Stuf Oreos
2:45PM U8 Boys East - France U13 Girls - Frosted Flakes
  U13 Girls - Mango Tangos
  3:00PM U13 Girls - Maroon 5
Individual Drop-In Time U13 Girls - Poison Ivy
3:00PM   U13 Girls - Predators
  3:15PM U13 Girls - Purple Donkeys
  U13 Girls - Team 10
3:15PM   U13 Girls - Team 11
  3:30PM U13 Girls - Team 2
  U13 Girls - Team 4
3:30PM   U13 Girls - Team 8
  3:45PM U13 Girls - Team 9
   
3:45PM    

Photo Schedule - West Teams - Nepean Sportsplex Hall F Above Arena 2

SATURDAY JUNE 16th SUNDAY JUNE 17th
TIME TEAM NAME TIME TEAM NAME
9:00AM U6 Boys West Sun - Brazil 9:00AM U9 Boys West - Australia
U6 Boys West Sun - Colombia U9 Boys West - Brazil
U6 Boys West Sun - Egypt U9 Boys West - Costa Rica
9:15AM U6 Boys West Sun - France 9:15AM U9 Boys West - Croatia
U6 Boys West Sun - Japan U9 Boys West - Germany
U6 Boys West Sun - Mexico U9 Boys West - Iceland
9:30AM U6 Boys West Sun - Serbia 9:30AM U9 Boys West - Peru
U6 Boys West Sun - Spain U9 Boys West - Portugal
U6 Girls West Sun - Canada U9 Girls West - Australia
9:45AM U6 Girls West Sun - Finland 9:45AM U9 Girls West - Brazil
U6 Girls West Sun - Italy U9 Girls West - England
U6 Girls West Sun - Scotland U9 Girls West - France
10:00AM U6 Boys West Mon - Argentina 10:00AM U9 Girls West - Japan
U6 Boys West Mon - Germany U9 Girls West - New Zealand
U6 Boys West Mon - Iceland U9 Girls West - Russia
10:15AM U6 Boys West Mon - Morocco 10:15AM U9 Girls West - Sweden
U6 Boys West Mon - Nigeria U11 Boys West - Barcelona
U6 Boys West Mon - Russia U11 Boys West - Maroon 13
10:30AM U6 Girls West Mon - England 10:30AM U11 Boys West - Orange Crush
U6 Girls West Mon - France U11 Boys West - Raging Rhinos
U6 Girls West Mon - Greece U11 Boys West - Team 1
10:45AM U6 Girls West Mon - Norway 10:45AM U11 Boys West - Team 11
U7 Boys West - Switzerland U11 Boys West - Team 12
U7 Boys West - Sweden U11 Boys West - Team 13
Individual Drop-In Time 11:00AM U11 Boys West - Team 15
11:00AM   U11 Boys West - Team 16
  U11 Boys West - Team 3
  11:15AM U11 Boys West - Team 5
11:15AM   U11 Boys West - Team 6
  U11 Boys West - Team 8
  11:30AM U11 Boys West - Team 9
11:30AM   U11 Boys West - The Backpack Kids
  U11 Girls West - Green Blazers
  11:45AM U11 Girls West - Green Goblins
11:45AM   U11 Girls West - Kung Fu Pandas
  U11 Girls West - Pink Dynamite
  12:00PM U11 Girls West - Purple Dragons
12:00PM   U11 Girls West - Pylons 2.0
  U11 Girls West - Red Devils
  12:15PM U11 Girls West - Team 10
12:15PM   U11 Girls West - Team 11
  U11 Girls West - Team 3
  12:30-1:20 Lunch Break
12:30-1:20 Lunch Break 1:30PM U11 Girls West - Team 5
1:30PM U7 Boys West - Argentina U11 Girls West - Team 6
U7 Boys West - Belgium U15 Boys - Barrhaven Celtic
U7 Boys West - England 1:45PM U15 Boys - Blue Thunder
1:45PM U7 Boys West - France U15 Boys - Good Fellows
U7 Boys West - Holland U15 Boys - Red Devils
U7 Boys West - Italy 2:00PM U15 Boys - Team 1
2:00PM U7 Boys West - Canada U15 Boys - Team 3
U7 Boys West - New Zealand U15 Boys - Team 6
U7 Boys West - Scotland 2:15PM U15 Boys - The WhiteBlacks
2:15PM U7 Boys West - USA U15 Girls - Team 1
U7 Girls West - Argentina U15 Girls - Vipers
U7 Girls West - Brazil 2:30PM U15 Girls - Team 3
2:30PM U7 Girls West - England U15 Girls - Team 4
U7 Girls West - France U15 Girls - Team 5
U7 Girls West - Italy 2:45PM U15 Girls - Team 6
2:45PM U7 Girls West - Spain U15 Girls - Cobras
U8 Boys West - Peru U15 Girls - Hornets
U8 Boys West - Spain 3:00PM U15 Girls - Team 9
3:00PM U8 Boys West - Mexico U15 Girls - Team 10
U8 Boys West - USA U15 Girls - Fireflies
U8 Boys West - Italy 3:15PM U15 Girls - Team 12
3:15PM U8 Boys West - Nigeria U18 Boys - Team 1
U8 Boys West - Russia U18 Boys - Team 2
U8 Boys West - Japan 3:30PM U18 Boys - Team 3
3:30PM U8 Girls West - Brazil U18 Boys - Team 4
U8 Girls West - Canada U18 Boys - Team 5
U8 Girls West - England 3:45PM U18 Boys - Team 6
3:45PM U8 Girls West - USA U18 Girls - Team 1
Individual Drop-In Time U18 Girls - Team 2
  4:00PM U18 Girls - Team 3
4:00PM   U18 Girls - Team 4
  U18 Girls - Team 5
  4:15PM U18 Girls - Team 6
4:15PM   U18 Girls - Team 7
  U18 Girls - Team 8
  4:30PM  
4:30PM    
   
   

Club Partners

Texans

Whitecaps

OSa

OPDL

Nike

Club Success

National

Prov

Leahge